PALMARES TBM 2016

    20 km 37 km 57 km
2016 H 1er LE ROUX Matthieu 01:19:59 DAVID Julian 02:49:01 LAUREAU Frédéric 04:14:45
2ème COSQUER Florent 01:21:59 QUEMENEUR Daniel 02:52:56 ROUXEL Vincent 04:14:48
3ème CESBRON Xavier 01:22:48 GLEMAREC Adrien 02:56:48 GARNIER Françis 04:15:07
4ème HASCOET Sebastien 01:23:07 MOREAU Julien 02:57:38 MORIN Sylvain 04:18:41
5ème TANGUY Didier 01:23:40 QUINQUIS Robert 02:58:49 PARISE Jonathan 04:20:36
2016 F 1ère PASQUIER Karine 02:23:39 LE POETVIN Elodie 03:18:35 RANNOU Alexandra 05:23:36
2ème MORLET Adele 01:26:04 OLIVIER Pélagie 03:21:26 DA SYLVA Bénédicte 05:30:26
3ème PELLEN Maryline 01:31:43 CORNILLE Stéphanie 03:32:52 LEFEUVRE Celine 05:33:41
4ème JOURDAN Vanessa 01:35:27 RICHE Anne 03:36:49 GALLET Myriam 05:36:16
5ème ROUE Solange 01:36:15 ETOURNEUX Delphine 03:40:30 GLAUDY Emmanuelle 05:41:57
                     
        57 km DUO        
      1er Scratch KERBAOL KERBAOL  04:29:30        
      1er homme PIQUES PLOUHINEC 04:41:30        
      1er femme GAUTHIER BRIANDON 06:32:39        


PALMARES DU TRAIL DU BOUT DU MONDE

15 km 35 km 55 km
PLACE NOM PRENOM TEMPS NOM PRENOM TEMPS NOM PRENOM TEMPS
2004 H 1er BERNARD Jérome 55mn 20s LARS Bruno 02:24:08            
2ème SANCHO José 58mn 03s KERBAOL Philippe 02:30:24            
3ème CAILLERE Damien 58mn 57s GAHAGNON Maurice 02:35:34            
4ème LE DUC Stéphane 1h 01mn 10s HUFF Yoann 02:37:40            
5ème PRIGENT Fabrice 1h 01mn 54s TOULLEC Robert 02:41:43            
2004 F 1ère LARS Monique 1h 05mn 52s LE RU Danièle              
2ème KERBAOL Françoise 1h 11mn 24s                  
3ème JOUBEL Gwenola 1h 13mn 58s              
4ème MERRET Faustine 1h 14mn 17s                  
5ème ACH Béatrice 1h 16mn 17s                  
2005 H 1er LARS Bruno 0:55:12 KERBAOL Philippe              
2ème JOUAN Christophe 00:55:29 GARNIEL Laurent              
3ème SANCHO José 00:57:22 THEPAUT Maurice              
4ème LESCOP Denis 00:58:51 LE VELLY Fabrice              
5ème BOUSSAUD P 01:06:00 MORDELET D              
2005 F 1ère GUENE isabelle 01:10:27 KORNE Katell              
2ème KERBAOL Françoise 01:12:00 BEAUVERGER P              
3ème DERREY Florence 01:20:20 LE BEC Eliane              
4ème LESCOP C   QUEVEN L              
5ème MELLAZA Laurence   DOUGUET Odile              
2006 H 1er LESCOP Denis 00:58:04 PASQUIO David 02:28:03            
2ème CARIOU Remi 00:58:25 MALARDE Christophe 02:28:14            
3ème CAILLERE Damien 00:58:59 LARS Bruno 02:29:59            
4ème GOURMELON Stephane 00:59:44 KERBAOL Philippe 02:33:03            
5ème HUFF Yoann 00:59:50 TANGUY Fabien 02:34:51            
2006 F 1ère ROUE Solange 01:05:22 VASSEUR Nathalie 02:51:08            
2ème MERRET Faustine 01:05:35 BERTRAND Anne 02:57:45            
3ème GUIRRIEC Nathalie 01:13:02 BONNET Gaelle 03:08:20            
4ème JOSSE Christine 01:15:12 CLERET Liliane 03:16:15            
5ème RIOUAL Melanie 01:16:06 GUICHARD Aurélia 03:17:00            
2007 H 1er THEPAUT Patrice 00:54:59 PASQUIO David 02:27:23            
2ème LARS Bruno 00:55:04 MALLET Sylvain 02:38:25            
3ème VIGNAL Grégory 00:55:26 BONAUDO Samuel 02:38:32   40 départements      
4ème CARIOU Rémi 00:55:29 MOUCHAGE P 02:40:12            
5ème GOURMELON Stéphane 00:55:43 JOUAN Christophe 02:41:25            
2007 F 1ère ROUE Solange 01:05:36 NOURI Virginie 03:04:06            
2ème KERBAOL Françoise 01:10:20 SANSON Karine 03:18:19            
3ème LE RU Danièle 01:13:03 GOVIGNON Virginie 03:20:21            
4ème TURPIN Marine 01:13:45 VIELLEDENT Odile 03:23:04            
5ème LE GALL Anais 01:15:20 LE GUEN Marie Laure 03:38:02            
2008 H 1er THOMAS Mickael 51mn 25s PASQUIO David 2h 41mn 54s            
2ème LESCOP Denis 52mn MALARDE Christophe 2h 44mn 00s            
3ème JOUAN Christophe 53mn 50s NEMETH Christian 2h 49mn 52s   50 départements      
4ème THEPAUT Patrice 55mn 18s MERCEREAU Thierry 2h 50mn 50s   4 pays        
5ème HAMDOUN   56mn 38s GALLOU Thierry 2h 54mn 40s            
2008 F 1ère ROUE Solange 01:03:04 DIDIER Aurélie 3h 12mn 50s             
2ème BARLETT Anna 01:03:20 GOVIGNON Virginie 3h 29mn 49s             
3ème TOULLEC Mélanie 01:09:41.00 GALAND Laurence 3h 35mn 18s             
4ème PITET SYLVIE 01:10:13.00 DORE Patricia 3h 37mn 07s             
5ème DESMAS GAELLE 01:11:31.00 LE SAULNIER Cathy 3h 40mn 34s             
2009 H 1er LESCOP DENIS 00:56:02 REDOU PASCAL 02:33:37            
2ème CAILLERE DAMIEN 00:56:51 TALOUR GAEL 02:40:43            
3ème CARIOU REMY 00:58:00 GALLOU THIERRY 02:44:08   60 départements        
4ème BOUFFARD SERGE 00:59:04 CAILLIBOT DENIS 02:46:00   3 pays        
5ème KERANBRUN HUGO 00:59:15 HAROUTEL RODOLPHE 02:51:03            
2009 F 1ère MORLET ADELE 01:05:29 GUIBOUIN ROSINE 03:38:02            
2ème ROUE SOLANGE 01:06:34 ROVERE DORIANE 03:44:12            
3ème TALOUR KAREN 01:07:11 BONNET ARMELLE 03:46:56            
4ème CARIOU NICOLE 01:11:39 CAHU SOPHIE 03:50:14            
5ème LAGNEAU AUDE 01:12:00 HARZIC NATHALIE 04:02:05            
15 km 37 km 57 km        
  PLACE NOM PRENOM TEMPS NOM PRENOM TEMPS NOM PRENOM TEMPS      
2010 H 1er LESCOP DENIS 00:53:29 BOINET JÉRÔME 02:35:20 PASQUIO DAVID 04:13:02      
2ème CAILLERE DAMIEN 00:56:16 PRIGENT TANGUY 02:46:14 MALARDE CHRISTOPHE 04:22:14      
3ème MAZE JACQUES 00:56:36 PHILIPPE GAËL 02:56:48 LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN 04:30:44      
4ème CARIOU REMY 00:59:04 LECLANCHER SYLVAIN 03:04:45 LE-COQ JULIEN 04:32:55   58 départements  
5ème HAMDOUN CHAKIB 00:58:20 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE 03:04:45 LE-GUERN OLIVIER 04:34:32   6 pays  
2010 F 1ère ROUE SOLANGE 01:06:19 MAUCLAIR NATHALIE 02:48:05 PICCOLET JOSIANE 05:38:23      
2ème MENARD JULIA 01:08:59 JAEGER EMMANUELLE 03:16:17 TOULLEC MELANIE 05:53:15      
3ème LEMOINE JENNIFER 01:09:52 LE GALLIC FLORENCE 03:32:44 KEREBEL MARIE-LAURE 05:57:45      
4ème LE SAOÛT MARION 01:11:38 ROVERE DORIANE 03:38:03 FLOCHLAY CELINE 06:11:46      
5ème CAYRE CELINE 01:13:30 CHRETIEN MYRIAM 03:59:42 PONGERARD SABINE 06:16:27      
2011 H 1er MAZE jacques 00:55:12 FLOUZAT Gael 02:41:46 LE COQ Julien 04:22:44      
2ème JUSTINIANO Vincent 00:55:44 BAZOGE Jean-Luc 03:00:36 CANTIN Frédéric 04:26:18      
3ème CARIOU Rémy 00:56:26 MENEUST Dominique 03:03:06 LUCAS jérôme 04:37:27   56 départements
4ème LE COURRIARD Lionel 00:57:42 LANNUZEL jean jacques 03:05:42 LE FLOCH THIERRY 04:39:11   5 pays  
5ème CAER JOEL 00:59:24 BLEAS joan 03:08:30 LE GUERN OLIVIER 04:44:24      
2011 F 1ère LEMOINE jennifer 01:04:53 BONNET Armelle 03:34:48 KEREBEL marie-laure 05:29:56      
2ème LE SAOUT Béatrice 01:08:08 DUBARRY florence 03:38:19 TOULLEC Mélanie 05:38:14      
3ème FRABOULET valerie 01:12:59 GOURHANT ANNE 03:44:07 MOAL MONIQUE 05:44:47      
4ème LE SAOUT Virginie 01:13:37 LAMOUR sylvie 03:51:16 MOULIN nathalie 05:46:46      
5ème ROUE isabelle 01:13:37 ZUNDEL Solenne 03:53:58 QUIRION Annick 05:57:06      
2012 H 1er MAZE JACQUES 00:55:47 GUEGUEN JULIEN 02:55:02 LE FLOCH THIERRY 04:27:23      
2ème LESCOP DENIS 00:57:02 CHILHI NAJIM 02:59:31 RIO OLIVIER 04:31:14      
3ème JUSTINIANO VINCENT 00:58:00 BOUDÉHEN LAURENT 03:06:15 CANTIN FRÉDERIC 04:31:33   61 départements
4ème DEMANÈCHE SÉBASTIEN 00:59:54 LANNUZEL JEAN JACQUES 03:10:49 ARZUR CHRISTOPHE 04:33:43   6 pays  
5ème BLEUNVEN PATRICE 01:00:51 PERROT STÉPHANE 03:11:00 LE COQ JULIEN 04:37:26      
2012 F 1ère ROUE SOLANGE 01:05:22 CAILLET ELISE 03:28:20 HASCOET SYLVIE 05:26:00      
2ème QUEMENER CÉCILE 01:10:04 KEREBEL MARIE-LAURE 03:35:50 BONNET ARMELLE 05:38:34      
3ème KERBAOL FRANÇOISE 01:10:15 ZUNDEL SOLENNE 03:39:37 TOULLEC MELANIE 05:49:26      
4ème TANGUY SOLENNE 01:11:23 GOURHANT ANNE 03:41:59 GUILAUMÉ CHRISTINE 06:07:29      
5ème BONAVENTUR MORGANE 01:12:58 MOAL MONIQUE 03:43:44 ALLAIRE SYLVIE 06:19:52      
2013 H 1er GUILLE Julien 01:00:13 SEGALEN Fred 02:50:23 LE FLOCH THIERRY 04:17:23      
2ème CARIOU Rémy 01:02:47 CHILHI najim 02:53:01 JAFFRE laurent 04:17:23      
3ème PHERAUD LUCAS 01:03:39 DUHAIL Nicolas 02:55:16 DOUVRY Damien 04:28:12   60 départements
4ème FIXOT jean claude 01:04:33 DOMALAIN Yohann 02:55:54 CANTIN Frédéric 04:30:49   5 pays  
5ème THEPAUT PATRICE 01:04:33 GANDELOT Benoit 02:58:48 PASQUIO David 04:33:23      
2013 F 1ère PASQUIER Karine 01:04:14 KEREBEL Marie Laure 03:28:08 NEDELEC CLAIRE 05:27:30      
2ème VOISIN Sandrine 01:17:24 DOUGUET PATRICIA 03:39:30 CLERC lucie 05:31:59      
3ème DESMAS Gaelle 01:18:43 OLIVIER Pélagie 03:39:35 PERROUAULT carole 05:55:02      
4ème QUEMENER CECILE 01:18:53 CASTEL catherine 03:42:43 PELLÉ Delphine 06:16:00      
5ème MOLLARET Marie-Emilie 01:20:23 PAGEAU claudine 03:49:03 CAHU sophie 06:20:59      
PAUSE EN 2014 !
20 km (nouveau circuit) 37 km 57 km
2015 H 1er CALASTRENC Ludovic 01:17:31 GANDELOT Benoit 02:43:00 BREUIL Thierry 04:14:45      
2ème LEBRET Julien 01:18:56 HUITLEC Eddy 02:44:07 ROUXEL Vincent 04:20:33      
3ème CARIOU Remy 01:21:02 BOISSEL Eric 02:48:05 LAPORTE Vivien 04:21:22   50 départements
4ème COSQUER Florent 01:21:33 MENAGER Nicolas 02:51:12 CRAFF Matthieu 04:24:16   5 pays  
5ème MET Stephane 01:21:39 LAMOUR Gael 02:53:02 HERISSON Francois 04:24:16      
2015 F 1ère MORLET/LE BERRE Adele 01:27:17 LEFEUVRE Celine 03:23:52 HASCOET Sylvie 04:56:54      
2ème PELLEN Maryline 01:28:51 GLAUDY Emmanuelle 03:31:10 BONNET Armelle 05:29:54      
3ème ROUE Solange 01:34:36 LE BOSQ Nelly 03:33:18 TOULLEC Melanie 05:42:58      
4ème DESMAS Gaelle 01:35:17 LE GONIDEC Sophie 03:35:05 CELARD Chrystele 05:47:05      
5ème CHARTRIN Estelle 01:36:21 CASTEL Catherine 03:39:34 FREMONT Caroline 05:55:57